LISTE DES INSCRITS

 

 
 

Liste des inscrits à Lille-Hardelot 2022

 

Nom

Prénom

Club / Entreprise

N° de plaque

ADAMSKI Yann 1093
AGNERAY Frédéric cyleers 627
ALBOT Maxime acs lille 2462
ALESSANDRONI Thibaut 2362
ALEXIS Mailly std 2559
ALLAMARGOT Thierry 1305
ALLAN Pierre-henry patrimmofi 948
ALLARD Jean claude 1099
ALLART Benjamin rc arras triathlon 2585
ALLOO Stephane 1206
ALVAREZ Adrian 2639
AMEZ Simon 2499
AMIRAULT Franck ggcg 717
ANDOUCHE Marine ccb 638
ANDRIEUX Christian 1554
ANDRIEUX Steve amis cyclos de l ardresis 2658
ANDRZEJEWSKI Clémence 756
ANDRZEJEWSKI Leo 757
ANDRZEJEWSKI Thomas 2630
ANNE Olivier 764
ANSEL Jerome 1788
ANTOINE Fabien 643
ANTOINE Julien 644
AREZKI Benjamin 2489
ARGUEDAS Stephane acs lille 704
AUBRY Denis 2233
AUTIER Geneviève 1061
AVART Charles 1960
AVART Thibault iron sport bordeaux 1825
BACHELET Olivier 1013
BACLET David randonneurs de montdidier 1696
BACON Mathias billiet france 946
BACQUET Pierre 2401
BACQUEVILLE Paul 1830
BADIA Tony 1066
BADONNEL Christophe cyclo club charlemagne 1351
BAERT Charlotte 1756
BAGUET Pauline acs lille 2179
BAILLIART Vincent 2067
BAILLIE Jean françois ltm 1881
BAILLY Philippe 983
BAILLY Vincent 2407
BAJEUX Arnaud 1041
BALCAEN Mathias 991
BALOIS Sylvain 2568
BANQUART Antoni 612
BANQUART Roger vvm mareuil 2021
BANTON Antony rc mouvaux 1097
BARBARE Antoine triangle d’or 976
BARBET Jean-luc team jeanplan 1647
BARBIER Philippe 1582
BARBOSA Philippe 2178
BARBRY Etienne 2216
BARDOUX Adrien aldegonde team 2191
BARDOUX Alain aldegonde team 2192
BARDOUX Simon aldegonde team 2193
BARNASSON Michel 854
BARON Pascaline les amis cyclo de l ardresis 2058
BARROIS Vincent 660
BARTHOLLET Philippe 1937
BASIN Julien 1501
BASTIDE Lionel 1119
BATAILLE Chloé 2188
BAUDIN Laurent veloteam 78 1069
BAUDUIN Maxime 1005
BAUDUIN Paul fjep fort vert cyclotourisme 1725
BAVANT Antonin 2523
BAVETTA Gregory cyclo club rouvroy 992
BAYART Antoine 2155
BAYART Jeremie 611
BAYART Vincent 1157
BAZIRE Antoine 830
BEAREE Antoine 669
BEAUBE Jean-baptiste 2271
BEAUGRAND Alain 1952
BEAUGRAND Antoine vandemoortele 2147
BEAUMEISTER Anne 1574
BEAUMONT Thierry 1946
BEAUMONT Yohann h2o la salle de bains 2475
BECQUET Benoit 1953
BECQUET Jordan 1584
BECQUET Luc 1698
BEDHOME Pierre 2377
BEHAGUE Hervé 2314
BEHAGUE Teddy 868
BEHAGUE William 678
BEIRNAERT Aubin 2437
BEKAERT Aurélien 1585
BEKAERT Karine 1795
BEKAERT Nicolas 1794
BELA Gérard 1719
BEN Cedric 2392
BENAMOR Alexis 1885
BENARD Didier 1637
BENARD Didier 1559
BERNAERT Patrick rueil athletic club 1633
BERNARD Jeremie ctbergues 1836
BERNARD Stéphane 2094
BERNIER Jérôme 2033
BERRESSE Jean christophe 2011
BERTELOOT Kevin 1819
BERTHIER Vincent 698
BERTIN Beatrice baisieux a velo 957
BERTIN Remi baisieux a velo 956
BESCHE Christophe 2335
BETHENCOURT Yohann 1900
BETON Louis les potos 901
BEY Christophe la maison bleue de roubaix 626
BIGAN Christian 1199
BIGAND Benoît gigamedia 2186
BIGNOT Candice drt 684
BIGNOT Rodolphe drt 685
BIGO Julien amiens - fmp 894
BIGO Nicolas amiens - fmp 893
BILLET Anthony 1641
BILLET Christian 1640
BILLET Valentin harnes cyclo club 1523
BILLET/DELOECKER Sophie 1518
BILLIAU Alexandre 977
BIMBARD Jean-paul usca 1784
BIREMBAUT Alexandre 2019
BISBROUCK Bertrand les écureuils vtt 1121
BIZARD Gilles cyclo sport crotellois 1172
BLANCHARD Nicolas 1912
BLANPAIN Jose 1938
BLANQUART Philippe cc lesquin 2034
BLAZY Jean-luc 935
BLOND Vincent 784
BLONDEL Eric r3c 1792
BLONDEL Louis la team blondel 2573
BLONDEL Lucie dauphins de l elorn landerneau 1356
BLONDEL Marjorie la team blondel 2572
BLONDEL Meddy la team blondel 2571
BLONDELLE Martin 2547
BLONDIAUX Nathan 1888
BLONDIAUX Yves cclm (club de cyclotourisme linas montlhéry 2386
BOCHET Maxime 993
BODQUIN Jean-louis amicale saint saulve 2622
BOE Christophe team rue des monts 2617
BOE Nathan team rue des monts 2616
BOEYAERT René 813
BOGAERT Regis 723
BONDUELLE Arthur 1919
BONDUELLE Thomas 1918
BONNERRE Luc 2331
BONNIèRE Sylvie amis cyclos de l’ardrésis 2292
BONNINGUE Jeremy 1905
BONTEMPS François 2256
BONTEMPS Léo 1862
BOONE Baptiste 761
BOONE Eric team specialized lille 1985
BOONE Ludovic ludovic boone 760
BORCZYK Jean francois 2384
BORGIA Clément 2394
BORGOO Didier asptt 1503
BOSCHER Bernard 2056
BOSCHIN François clif 2660
BOUBAY Christophe 1024
BOUCHE Philippe 647
BOUCHESEICHE Frederic 2431
BOUCHEZ Aymeric club sportif gravenchon apnée 2130
BOUCLY Amandine wasquehal triathlon 1812
BOUDAILLIEZ Gauthier bouygues batiment nord est 1910
BOUDOT Priscille 862
BOUDRINGHIN Jean marc ami cyclo ardresie 1776
BOUGON Florent 879
BOUGON Jean-pierre 878
BOUHASSOUN Mehdi 1182
BOULANGER Chloé 1011
BOULANGER Johanna 759
BOULANGER Liliane amis cyclos ardresis 2591
BOULERIE Jules 1981
BOULOGNE Jean-charles 1949
BOULOGNE Manuel 1950
BOUN Livan 630
BOURDON Didier pcct 1068
BOURDON Stéphane bmx compiegne 1067
BOURGEOIS Grégoire 1890
BOURGEOIS Sébastien 1891
BOURLET Jean-brice 767
BOUTILLIER Pascal servins 2337
BOUTOILLE Florian 2421
BRASSART Maxime 2632
BRECHET Charlotte 1363
BRESSOLES Lilian 2417
BRICE Kevin 1044
BRICHE Antoine 966
BRICHE Romain 1759
BRICOUT David 2224
BRIDENNE Mickaël krys 1961
BRIDOUX Julien 2346
BRIERE Simon 1207
BRIGOT Guillaume 1345
BROHAN Etienne 2305
BROUWER Charles 1646
BROWAEYS Franck harnes cyclo club 1533
BRUGE Anthony team gruppetto 655
BRUGE Florian team gruppetto 656
BRUGE Geoffrey 927
BRUN Agnes asbm bagnols marcoule 2648